Get Adobe Flash player

Навігація

Пошук

Форма входу

Статистика

Перегляди статей
1127140

Qr-код

Олімпіади

Предмет
Клас
Прізвище
Місце на   ІІ етапі
Місце на ІІІ етапі
Вчитель
Географія
8-А
Динда Юлія
І
 
Данчук О.М.
8-А
Шульженко Евеліна
ІІІ
 
Данчук О.М.
9-А
Фурсевич Ася
ІІІ
 
Данчук О.М.
10-А
Іовенко Маріанна
ІІІ
 
Данчук О.М.
10-А
Васьковська Анна
ІІІ
 
Данчук О.М.
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
 
1
 
4
Хімія
7-А
Зборовський Роман
І
 
Тіщенко С.М.
11-А
Гурська Катерина
І
 
Тіщенко С.М.
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
 
2
 
 
Українська мова та література
5-А
Грицута Анна
ІІ(КЯ)
 
Терентьєва Т.М.
7-А
Гордійчук Анастасія
І(КЯ)
 
Савицька С.М.
8-Б
Поддєрьогіна Анна
ІІ (КЯ)
 
Пришляк Л.Б.
11-А
Гурська Катерина
І(КЯ)
 
Терентьєва Т.М.
8-А
Клименко Оксана
ІІІ(КШ)
 
Пришляк Л.Б.
10-Б
Гузар Анастасія
ІІ(КШ)
 
Савицька С.М.
7-А
Гордійчук Анастасія
ІІ
 
Савицька С.М.
10-А
Іовенко Маріанна
ІІІ
 
Савицька С.М.
11-А
Гурська Катерина
І
 
Терентьєва Т.М.
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
3
4
2
 
 
 
Математика
6-Б
Ніконова Олександра
ІІІ
 
Шевцова Т.С.
7-А
Зборовський Роман
І
 
Гончарук М.Д.
8-А
Поддєрьогіна Анна
І
 
Шевцова Т.С.
9-А
Стогній Дарина
ІІІ
 
Гончарук М.Д.
9-Б
Недопас Олеся
ІІІ
 
Власова І.О.
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
 
2
 
3
Біології
10-А
Дорофєєв Дмитро
ІІІ
 
Тіщенко С.М.
11-А
Шадурський Олександр
ІІІ
 
Тіщенко С.М.
11-А
Гурська Катерина
І
 
Тіщенко С.М.
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
1
 
2
 
 
 
Історія
8-Б
Жолкевська Марія
ІІІ
 
Червінська Н.М.
11-Б
Марцинюк Анастасія
ІІІ
 
Шпиталь Ю.О.
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
 
 
 
2
Образотворче мистецтво
5-А
Грицута Анна
ІІІ
 
Бельчікова Г.Д.
5-Б
Кобзар Вікторія
ІІІ
 
Бельчікова Г.Д.
6-Б
Комірна Катерина
ІІІ
 
Бельчікова Г.Д.
6-Б
Кучеренко Софія
ІІІ
 
Бельчікова Г.Д.
6-Б
Трохименко Анастасія
ІІІ
 
Бельчікова Г.Д.
7-Б
Жуковська Дарина
ІІ
 
Бельчікова Г.Д.
7-Б
Черепаніна Меланія
ІІ
 
Бельчікова Г.Д.
7-А
Гладун Іванна
ІІІ
 
Бельчікова Г.Д.
8-Б
Балимова Катерина
ІІІ
 
Бельчікова Г.Д.
9-Б
Шпиталь Владислава
ІІІ
 
Бельчікова Г.Д.
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
 
2
8
 
 
 
Фізика
7-А
Зборовський Роман
ІІ
 
Таланюк В.В.
8-Б
Поддєрьогіна Анна
ІІ
 
Таланюк В.В.
8-А
Шульженко Евеліна
ІІ
 
Таланюк В.В.
11-А
Гурська Катерина
ІІІ
 
Таланюк В.В.
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
 
 
3
1
Англійська мова
8-А
Шульженко Евеліна
І
 
Пухната Л.А.
8-Б
Поддєрьогіна Анна
ІІ
 
Адамська О.О.
8-А
Динда Юлія
ІІІ
 
Петровська Н.М.
8-Б
Васильєв Владислав
ІІІ
 
Пухната Л.А.
9-Б
Недопас Олеся
ІІ
 
Пухната Л.А.
9-А
Стогній дарина
ІІ
 
Товкачевська О.А.
10-А
Дорофєєв Дмитро
ІІ
 
Петровська Н.М.
11-А
Ващук Олександра
І
 
Товкачевська О.А.
11-Б
Банах Естер
І
 
Товкачевська О.А.
11-Б
Левченко Тетяна
І
 
Товкачевська О.А.
11-Б
Шлей Євгенія
ІІ
 
Товкачевська О.А.
11-А
Клименко Єлизавета
ІІ
 
Товкачевська О.А.
11-А
Колейчик Елеонора
ІІІ
 
Товкачевська О.А.
11-А
Стогній Сергій
ІІІ
 
Майданова т.О.
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
4
6
4
 
 
 
Зарубіжна література
7-А
Гордійчук Анастасія
І
 
Чистяк О.І.
8-А
Динда Юлія
ІІІ
 
Катихіна М.О.
8-Б
Поддєрьогіна Анна
І
 
Катихіна М.О.
8-Б
Радченко Іван
ІІ
 
Катихіна М.О.
8-А
Шульженко Евеліна
ІІ
 
Катихіна М.О.
9-А
Стогній Дарина
ІІ
 
Катихіна М.О.
9-А
Сторожик Дарина
ІІІ
 
Катихіна М.О.
10-А
Іовенко Маріанна
І
 
Чистяк О.І.
11-А
Власов Владислав
ІІІ
 
Катихіна М.О.
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
 
3
3
3
Офісні технології
 
 
9-Б
Недопас Олеся
ІІ
 
Саранчук Л.М.
10-А
Іовенко Маріанна
І
 
Саранчук Л.М.
11-А
Власов Валадислав
ІІІ
 
Власова І.О.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
1
1
1
 
 
 
Комп’ютерна графіка
11-А
Власов Владислав
ІІ
 
Власова І.О.
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
 
ІІ
 
 
 
 
Екологія
                    
10-А
Іовенко Маріанна
ІІ
 
 
 
 
І
ІІ
ІІІ
І
ІІ
ІІІ
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
ВСЬОГО
 
 
16
21
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
65